Affiliation No. - 2131338
9650117507, 9810911839
brightlandschool@yahoo.com

Latest events List

EPIPHANY 2.0 Result

     
FOOD PICASSO
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER SABHYA GUPTA JAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP SIDRA CHOUDHARY BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
SAISHA GULATI NEHRU WORLD SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP MAYRA JAIN DHARAV HIGH SCHOOL
     
     
BEAT BUSTER
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER MIHIKA MAHAJAN AMITY NTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,VASUNDHARA
FIRST RUNNER UP PRANANYA LAL NEHRU WORLD SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP PAHAL AGARWAL JAYSHREE PERIWAL HIGH SCHOOL
     
     
PITARA
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER AARIKA SRIVASTAVA BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
PEHER KAPOOR CAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP AVNEET KAUR INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL
AAVYA PAGARIA JAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP VRIDDHI SINGH THE MANTHAN SCHOOL
     
     
DISNEY PERSONA
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER SAMIKSHA RAJPUT BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
ADVIKA SHARMA JAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP VYAN SAXENA AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,VASUNDHARA
SECOND RUNNER UP AVIKA ROHTAGI LA MARTINIERE GIRLS COLLEGE
     
     
VISTAS E' GARB
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER YASHVIKA ATOLIA JAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP NAVYA NIRWAL BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP ANWITA JAIN AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
     
     
THE CHAUPAI TRAIL
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER NITYA STUTI & ATHARV MISRA AMITY INTERNATONAL SCHOOL,VASUNDHARA
SANVI TRIPATHI & VEDAN PACIFIC WORLD SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP SHYAMAL RAGHUVANSHI & AYAAN BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP KARTIK SHARMA & KRITIKA KUMARI ST.TERESA SCHOOL
ANVITA KANODIA & VEDIKA JOHAR JAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
     
     
DREAM O JAR
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER VAISHNAVI ACAHRYA DHARAV HIGH SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP ARADHYA KAPOOR BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
HEERAL TANEJA JAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP ARNAV CHITRANSHI AMBIENCE PUBLIC SCHOOL
     
     
NERDY SQUAD
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER ADVAY CHOUDHARY, VIHAAN YADAV, MANVI KULSHRESHTH, KRITHARTH BOSE PACIFIC WORLD SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP ARYAN CHAUDHARY,AARUSH GARG,EAN SACHDEVA & PIHOO SHARMA BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP AADITA GUPTA,ARISHKA KEJRIWAL,EKANG MISHRA & DHRUV BHATNAGAR JAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
     
     
HANSI KE THAHAKE
  SCHOOL
WINNER BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
JAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP ST TERESA SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP GAV PUBLIC SCHOOL
     
     
FUNKY FELLAS CATEGORY-1
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER PREESHA GUPTA AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP AARNA RAJ THE MANTHAN SCHOOL
ANUBHUTI SRIVASTAVA BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP VIVIAN KUMAR ST TERESA SCHOOL
NIVRITI PATTNAIK INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VAISHNAVI SHUKALA LA MARTIENIERE GIRLS COLLEGE
     
FUNKY FELLAS CATEGORY-2
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER VANDANA CHOUDHARY JAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP YUKTI KAUSHIK BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP SUHANA SINGH INDUS VALLEY SCHOOL
     
     
SWARINTRICACY
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER BHAVISHYA & AKSHAY BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
MANYA SHARMA &TANISHKA DANIEL LA MARTINIERE GIRLS COLLEGE
FIRST RUNNER UP VAISHNAVI SHARMA & ABHEEK JHA INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP KAVYA MEHTA & UJAN PATRA JAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
     
     
DELLE' ARTE
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER JAYANT SHARMA & SAMRIDDHI JOSHI JAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP ABHAY SIWACH BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP BHAVINI KHANDELWAL & BHUMI GOYAL CAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOL
     
     
HERITAGE SOIREE
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER AJAY KUMAR, DEEPTANSHU BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
KAVYA MEHTA JAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP SHRIYA RANA GYAN MANDIR
SECOND RUNNER UP APEKSHA BISHT ST TERESA SCHOOL
     
     
CONTRARIUM POEMA
  NAME SCHOOL
WINNER SOUMYA BHADAURIYA CAMBRIDGE COURT HIGH SCHOOL
FIRST RUNNER UP RIDDHIMA SHARMA AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SECOND RUNNER UP IPSHITA PRADHAN BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL
     

Click here for Gallery

Archieve
Back to Top