Affiliation No. - 2131338
9650117507, 9810911839
brightlandschool@yahoo.com

Latest events List

EPIPHANY - INTERSCHOOL VIRTUAL FEST RESULTS

                                          LI'L SUPER HEROES

 

NAME

SCHOOL

WINNER

AARIKA SRIVASTAV

BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL

FIRST RUNNER UP

LAKSHVARDHAN SAXENA

K R MANGALAM SCHOOL

TVISHA AGARWAL

INDIRAPURAM PUBLIC SCHOOL, NYAYAKHAND

SECOND RUNNER UP

VIRAJ SOLANKI

NEHRU WORLD SCHOOL

 

CHULBULON KE GULGULEY

 

NAME

SCHOOL

WINNER

AARAV SHARMA

BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL

AAVYA SAXENA

UTTAM SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

FIRST RUNNER UP

AVEER SINGH UBHI

DPS, GAUTAMBUDH NAGAR

SECOND RUNNER UP

GURBANI

K R MANGALAM SCHOOL

 

WORD MOSAIC

 

NAME

SCHOOL

WINNER

SHOBHIN REGMI

BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL

SHANAYA KAPOOR

SAUPINS SCHOOL, CHANDIGARH

FIRST RUNNER UP

VANIKA ARORA

ST. TERESA SCHOOL

SECOND RUNNER UP

SNIGDHA

AIRFORCE SCHOOL, HINDAN

 

FOOD PICASSO

 

NAME

SCHOOL

WINNER

AADVIKA PARI

THE MANTHAN SCHOOL

SAMAIRA ADLAKHA

UTTAM SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

FIRST RUNNER UP

SHANAYA SINGH

BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL

SECOND RUNNER UP

ANVI TANWAR

GYAN MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL

ARSHIYA GUPTA

PAREVARTAN SCHOOL

 

STONY LAND

 

NAME

SCHOOL

WINNER

ARADHYO DEB

DPS, GAUTAMBUDH NAGAR

FIRST RUNNER UP

ARSHIYA CHAUDHARY

UTTAM SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

SECOND RUNNER UP

ANUBHUTI SRIVASTAVA

BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL

 

DOLCE ARMONIA

 

NAME

SCHOOL

WINNER

ANAKSHI GHOSH

SARLA CHOPRA DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL

FIRST RUNNER UP

ADITI SAXENA

BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL

SECOND RUNNER UP

MANNAT ARORA

ST. TERESA SCHOOL

DIVYANSH KOTNALA

G R CONVENT SCHOOL

 

NERDY SQUAD

 

NAME

SCHOOL

WINNER

AASTIK TEWATIA

BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL

SIA WASAN

THE MANTHAN SCHOOL

FIRST RUNNER UP

TEJAS BHARDWAJ

PAREVARTAN SCHOOL

SECOND RUNNER UP

ATREYI KAUL

UTTAM SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

 

BEAT BUSTERS

 

NAME

SCHOOL

WINNER

TANVI JAIN

AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

FIRST RUNNER UP

PARTH SABARWAL

APEEJAY SCHOOL, SAKET

VISHALI MISHRA

BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL

SECOND RUNNER UP

SHIV TYAGI

CH. CHHABILDAS PUBLIC SCHOOL

 

HANSI KE THAHAKE

 

NAME

SCHOOL

WINNER

ONLINE CLASS KE SIYAPPE

AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NOIDA

FIRST RUNNER UP

WHO LET TUKARAAM OUT

BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL

BHOLARAAM KA JEEV

CH. CHHABILDAS PUBLIC SCHOOL

SECOND RUNNER UP

HAAZIR JAWAB BACCHE

THE MANTHAN SCHOOL

 

HERITAGE SOIREE CATEGORY-1

 

NAME

SCHOOL

WINNER

AAYUSHI BHATIA

BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL

RADHIKA SINGHAL

CH. CHABBILDAS PUBLIC SCHOOL

FIRST RUNNER UP

KHUSHI DEVI

AIRFORCE SCHOOL, HINDAN

SECOND RUNNER UP

VAISHNAVI KANSAL

NEHRU WORLD SCHOOL

 

HERITAGE SOIREE CATEGORY-2

 

NAME

SCHOOL

WINNER

DEBOSMIT SARKAR

RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL

FIRST RUNNER UP

JIVISHA SINGH

BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL

SECOND RUNNER UP

UTKARSH BANSAL

OXFORD SER. SEC. SCHOOL

 

HERITAGE SOIREE CATEGORY-3

 

NAME

SCHOOL

WINNER

SHIVANI SINGH

BRIGHTLAND SCHOOL

MOHD. ARIZ

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, SITAPUR

FIRST RUNNER UP

DIVYANSHI PAL

CH. CHHABILDAS PUBLIC SCHOOL

SECOND RUNNER UP

KRITIKA SONI

ST. TERESA SCHOOL

MAHI CHANDEL

SANFORT WORLD SCHOOL

 

Click here for Gallery

Archieve
Back to Top